Genealogie van de familie Verrips / Verrips Family Tree

Anthanie Martenus “”Uncle Pete“” SelsAge: 45 years19001946

Name
Anthanie Martenus “”Uncle Pete“” Sels
Nickname
"Uncle Pete"
Birth October 30, 1900
Death October 18, 1946 (Age 45 years)
Burial October 21, 1946 (3 days after death)
Religion
Second Reformed Church